Start lists

Car noDriver/co-driverCarGroup class
111Sten SÄFSTRÖM
Jan SÄFSTRÖM
Saab
850 MonteCarlo
3
113Kenneth WALTERSSON
Torbjörn STRÖMSNES
Ford
Cortina Lotus
4
114Ulf WIKLAND
Margareta ANDERSSON
Volvo
Amazon 122 S
5
115Nils BERGQUIST
Karl Erik MAGNUSSON
Volvo
Amazon 122 S
5
116Lasse JÖNSSON
Per LIDSTRÖM
Saab
97 Sonett
7
117Anders KNUTSSON
Christian INGEMARSSON
Saab
96.0
7
118Carl-Olov HAGBERG
Lars-Ove LARSSON
Volvo
Amazon
7
119Markku TAIPALE
Bertil LINDHOLM
Ford
Escort TwinCam
7
120Alex SABATER
Xavier LOZANO
Ford
Escort Mk1
8
121Martin MILES
Bengt SANNERFORS
Volvo
142.0
8
122Pank HERTSENBERG
Daniel ELLISON
Lancia
Fulvia 1600 HF
8
123Ove Martin BILLERUD
TBA
Volvo
Amazon 122 S
8
124Mattias SUNDBERG
Sebastian LINDHOLM
Volvo
164.0
8
126Anders NORSTEDT
Frank SMIT
Saab
99.0
8
127Tommy ELIASSON
Kalle OLSTAM
Volvo
142.0
8
128Carl-Johan NYSTRÖM
Anders GULLSTRÖM
Ford
RS 2000
8
129Enar VIKTORSSON
Pierre ELLISON
Ford
Escort Mk1 BDG
8
130Kenneth ANDERSSON
Hans-Erik JANSSON
Saab
V4
8
131Ola BENGTSSON
Emil SVENSSON
Saab
V4
8
132Bengt KIHLMAN
Kenneth SVENSSON
Saab
99.0
8
133Tore JOHANNESSEN
Leif Arne NESET
Ford
RS2000
8
134Christer NORLING
Raymond WESSMAN
Opel
Ascona A
8
135Stefan HELIN
Lotta LUNDQVIST
Opel
Ascona A
8
136Kjell FRANSSON
Peter FRANSSON
Volkswagen
1303.0
8
137Mats MYRSELL
Esko JUNTTILA
Porsche
911 RS
8
138Ferran FONT
Oriol JULIÁ
Ford
Escort Mk2
9
139Tomas EBEGÅRD
Petri VÄÄTNEN
Volvo
240.0
9
140Niek Oude LUTTIKHUIS
Wilbert VAN DEN BURG
Volkswagen
Golf GTI
9
141Martin LINDBERG
Peter ENCRANTZ
Volvo
244.0
9
142Ruben BÖRJESSON
Fred CALMERMAN
Triumph
TR7 V8
9
143Björn NORMAN
Conny RÅDÉN
Volvo
242.0
9
144Urban KARLSSON
Johan ENGSTRÖM
Volvo
244.0
9
145Jan-Erik SUNDQUIST
Roger GUSTAVSSON
Opel
Ascona B
9
146Per Anders HÖGSÄTER
David MÅRD
Volvo
240.0
9
147Erik ENGEN
Tommy SAVEVIK
Toyota
Celica
9
148Fredrik ELJAS
Jörgen FORNANDER
Volvo
240.0
9
149Göran FREDRIKSSON
Patrik FREDRIKSSON
Volvo
242.0
9
150Pelle PALMQVIST
Håkan JAKOBSSON
Ford
Escort RS
9
151Sören OLSSON
Micke ÅKERLÖF
Toyota
Celica RA 40
9
152Lars-Ove OLSSON
Torbjörn JÖNSSON
Opel
Acona 400
9
153Mikael WISTI
Håkan WISTI
Volvo
242.0
9
154Arne BÄCKSTRÖM
Björn WESSEL
Ford
Escort Mk2 BDG
9
155Niklas NILSSON
Dan HOFF
Volvo
242.0
9
156Ola AXELSSON
Tommy SJÖLIN
Volvo
240.0
9
157Patrik SANDELL
Björn LINDBERG
Ford
Escort Mk2
9
158Antero LAINE
Pasi TÖRMÄ
Audi
Quattro
9
159Arne RÅDSTRÖM
Thomas NILSSON
Volvo
242.0
9
160Håkan HUGGARE
Peter PERSSON
Opel
Kadett Gsi
10
161Petter FAUSKO
Knut Harald HENRIKSEN
Opel
Kadett
10
162Anders SÖDERBERG
Jessica LARSSON
Audi
90 Quattro
10
163Kenneth TOMASSON
Filip WERNEFUR
Mazda
323 4x4 Turbo
10
164Janne PETTERSSON
Lasse ANDERSSON
Audi
Quattro
10
165Tom AXELSSON
Krister GULL
Audi
Quatro A2
10
166Mats JONSSON
Johnny JOHANSSON
Mazda
323 4WD
10

Partners