Entries Historic

Entries Historic 2019

Entry Driver/Co-driverNatClub CarClass
Lars-Ove-Olsson
Torbjörn Jönsson
SWE
SWE
Forshaga MC
Forshaga MC
Opel Ascona 4009
Anders Lundhaug
Roy Tangen
NOR
NOR
Volvo 2429
Stefan Axelsson
Emelie Axelsson
SWE
SWE
Säffle MC
Säffle MC
Volvo 242 Turbo10
Stefan Rydberg
Christian Ohlsson
SWE
SWE
Forshaga MC
Kils MK-Bil
Volvo 2429
Ståle Hovda
Ole Andresen
NOR
NOR
Volvo 2429
Nordbᴓ MotorsportVidar Nordbᴓ
Geir Stensland
NOR
NOR
BMW M310
Glenn Ström
Susanna Strömgren
SWE
SWE
Dals MK
Dals MK
Volvo 2429
Örby Gummi ABGunnar Arestav
Bengt Springer
SWE
SWE
Stockholms BK
Stockholms BK
Volvo 2449
Jan-Erik Sundqvist
Roger Gustavsson
SWE
SWE
Finnskoga MK
Finnskoga MK
Opel Acona B9
Pelle Palmqvist
TBA
SWE
TBA
SMK Gävle
TBA
Ford Escort RS9
Finnskogvalsen ABKenneth Thomasson
Per Wiksten
SWE
SWE
MK Ratten
MK Ratten
Mazda 323 4*4 Turbo10
Charles Andersson
Leif Wigert
SWE
SWE
Borlänge MK
Björnjägarens RC
Ford Escort BDG9
Kjell Fransson
Peter Fransson
SWE
SWE
Vimmerby MS
Vimmerby MS
WV 1300 Typ 18
Ian Beveridge
Paul Price
GBR
GBR
Ford Escort RS 18009
Dan Andersson
Robert Andersson
SWE
SWE
Eskilstuna MK
Eskilstuna MK
Suzuki Swift10
CarFix Rally TeamNils Bergqvist
Karl-Erik Magnusson
SWE
SWE
Västerås MS
Västerås MS
Volvo 122 S5
Arne Bäckström Historic MotorsportArne Bäckström
Björn Wessel
SWE
SWE
Haninge MK
Carlstad Rally Club
Volvo 2409
EC Svenska ABAlexander Fogdeby
Kalle Olstam
SWE
SWE
Storfors
Nora MK
Volvo 2429
Per-Anders Högsäter
David Mård
SWE
SWE
SMK Eda
Team Treske
Volvo 2409
Jörgen Einar
Pierre Jildemark
SWE
SWE
Almunge MK
Kullings MK
Volvo P1800 E7
Arne Bäckstöm Historic MotorsportRicardo Hillesjö
My Wessel
SWE
SWE
Haninge MK
Carlstad RC
Suzuki Swift Mk 210
Göran Fredriksson
Peter Johansson
SWE
SWE
Fryksdalens MK
MK Ratten
Volvo 24210
Petter Fausko
Leif Arne Neset
NOR
NOR
Opel Kadett GSI10
BatteribolagetPatrik Dybeck
Håkan Jacobsson
SWE
SWE
SMK Gävle
Norsbergs MC
Opel Kadett GSI10
Dick Larsson
Jessica Larsson
SWE
SWE
Rasbo MK
Rasbo MK
Volvo 2409
Arne Bäckström Historisk MotorsportTomas Ebegård
Petri Väätänen
SWE
SWE
KAK
Haninge MK
Porsche 9118
Fredrik Eljas
Tomas Thorszelius
SWE
SWE
SMK Dala
?
Volvo 2429
Anders Norstedt
Frank Smit
SWE
SWE
SMK Uppsala
SMK Uppsala
Saab 900 T1610
Sami Heiskanen
Jani Backman
FIN
FIN
Volvo 1225
Anders Söderberg
Lotta Strand
SWE
SWE
Botkyrka MK
SMK Valdemarsvik
Opel Kadett GSI10
Reidar Moland
Tormod Schau
NOR
NOR
Ford Escort RS 18008
Cay Fredriksson
Staffan Lindberg
SWE
SWE
Sigtuna RC
Sigtuna RC
SAAB Monte Carlo 8503
Seppo Raittila
Hannu Väliaho
FIN
FIN
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT10
Axelssons Turisttrafik ABOla Axelsson
Curt Lundmark
SWE
SWE
Västerås MS
Västerås MS
Volvo 2649
Sten Säfströms Åkeri ABSten Säfström
Jan Säfström
SWE
SWE
Sigtuna RC
Sigtuna RC
Saab V47
Örby Gummi ABBo Warmenius
Robert Ardryd
SWE
SWE
Taxinge MK
MK Kopparberg
Ford Escort RS 16008
MP5 Sweden ABSten Bondesson
Per Bondesson
SWE
SWE
Gullabo RC
Gullabo RC
Opel Ascona B 9
Söderqvist Engineering Sweden AB
Hans-Åke Söderqvist
Rickard Forsell
SWE
SWE
Norbergs MC
Norbergs MC
BMC Cooper S3
Söderqvist Engineering Sweden AB
Rauno Aaltonen
Hans Sylvan
FIN
SWE
Djursholms MKBMC Cooper S7
Järlåsa RallyteamTom Sile´n
Mikael Waxell
SWE
SWE
Örsundsbro MK
Örsundsbro MK
Opel Ascona A8
Heco Aluminium Trailer ABLeif.B Andersson
Bengt Lank
SWE
SWE
Rallyklassikerna
Fagersta MK
Ford Cortina GT4
Mats Karlsson
Jan Svanström
SWE
SWE
Vimmerby MS
Säffle MC
Audi Quattro A210
Janne Pettersson
Lasse Andersson
SWE
SWE
SMK Nyköping
SMK Nyköping
Audi Quattro A210
Niklas Nilsson
TBA
SWE
TBA
Jämtlands MK
TBA
Volvo 2429
Joachim Nilsson
Markku Kangas
SWE
SWE
SMK Arboga
Sandvikens MK
Opel Kadett10
Mats Jonsson
Johnny Johansson
SWE
SWE
Forshaga MC
SMK Lindesberg
Mazda 232 4WD10
Hedström MotorsportAnders Hedström
Dan Levin
SWE
SWE
MK Ratten
MK Ratten
Volvo 2429
Mauritz Lange
Johnny Nilsson
SWE
SWE
KAK
KAK
Ford Escort9
Petter Solberg
Pernilla Solberg
NOR
SWE
Ford Escort MKII9
Bengt Samuelsson
Stefan Ihreskog
SWE
SWE
SMK Motala bil
SMK Motala bil
Volvo 142 s7
HECO Aluminium Trailer ABGreger Hedin
Anders Bawér
SWE
SWE
Västerås MS
Västerås MS
Ford Cortina Lotus4
Carl-Johan Nyström
Anders Gullström
SWE
SWE
Fryksdalens MK
MK Ratten
Ford Escort RS20008
Mikael Wisti
Lars Grip
SWE
SWE
Fagersta MK
SMK Hälsinge
Volvo 2449
Arne Rådström
Thomas Nilsson
SWE
SWE
MK Ratten
NMS Boden
Volvo 2629
Järlåsa Rally TeamChrister Norling
Raymond Wessman
SWE
SWE
Rasbo MK
KAK
Opel Ascona A8
Lars Wikman
TBA
SWESandvikens MKFord Escort9
Kellokosken Koneistus OYAntero Laine
Kaj Nordling
FIN
FIN
Audio -Quattro9

Partners