Stage times

Pos Car no Driver Time Diff prev Diff 1st
1217Arne RÅDSTRÖM
Thomas NILSSON
07:44:500+00:00:0+00:00:0
2214Christer HEDLUND
Ida LIDEBJER GRANBERG
07:47:500+00:03:0+00:03:0
3216Kjell FRANSSON
Peter FRANSSON
07:47:700+00:00:200+00:03:200
4212Peter ENGSTRÖM
Jonny OLOFSSON
07:53:800+00:06:100+00:09:300
5221Anders NYSTEDT
Björn WULFF
08:16:300+00:22:500+00:31:800
6209Jonas WALLÉN
Mats JÄGERHULT
08:18:800+00:02:500+00:34:300
7208Anton MATTSSON
Erika ERIKSSON
08:19:600+00:00:800+00:35:100
8213Lars WIKMAN
Lennart HASSELGREN
08:24:800+00:05:200+00:40:300
9211Stig ROAR HOLTER
Alina DRAZKOWSKI
08:31:200+00:06:400+00:46:700
10205Johnny SUNDSTRÖM
Anton SUNDSTRÖM
08:32:600+00:01:400+00:48:100
11210Mathias ENGH
Andreas WILHELNSSON
08:37:800+00:05:200+00:53:300
12215Pelle PALMQVIST
Mikael KJELLGREN
08:45:600+00:07:800+01:01:100
13207Ulf ZETTERSTRÖM
Lars-Gunnar KARLSSON
08:48:800+00:03:200+01:04:300
14223Arne BÄCKSTRÖM
Björn WESSEL
08:53:900+00:05:100+01:09:400
15202Martin LINDÉN
Mattias LAGO
09:05:300+00:11:400+01:20:800
16218Ricardo HILLESJÖ
Petri VÄÄTÄNEN
09:07:200+00:01:900+01:22:700
17206Curt JONSSON
Lars-Erik HENRIKSSON
09:09:800+00:02:600+01:25:300
18203Ted MALM
Katharina MALM
09:49:100+00:39:300+02:04:600
19219Seppo RAITTILA
Janne KARHUNEN
10:09:900+00:20:800+02:25:400
20204Kenth BÅÅTH
Denso MELWINSSON
10:18:300+00:08:400+02:33:800
21201Nils BERGQUIST
Karl-Erik MAGNUSSON
11:15:100+00:56:800+03:30:600
220Lasse STORM
Ulf STORM
00:00:0+00:00:0+00:00:0
224Nils ÖSTGÅRD
Fredrik ANDREN
00:00:0+00:00:0+00:00:0
Pos Car no Driver Time Diff prev Diff 1st PS sec
1214Christer HEDLUND
Ida LIDEBJER GRANBERG
1:05:15:400+00:00:0+00:00:010
2216Kjell FRANSSON
Peter FRANSSON
1:05:21:400+00:01:0+00:01:05
3212Peter ENGSTRÖM
Jonny OLOFSSON
1:05:50:700+00:24:300+00:25:3000
4223Arne BÄCKSTRÖM
Björn WESSEL
1:06:58:200+01:07:500+01:32:8000
5209Jonas WALLÉN
Mats JÄGERHULT
1:08:47:600+01:49:400+03:22:2000
6210Mathias ENGH
Andreas WILHELNSSON
1:09:39:900+00:52:300+04:14:5000
7208Anton MATTSSON
Erika ERIKSSON
1:10:17:900+00:38:0+04:52:5000
8211Stig ROAR HOLTER
Alina DRAZKOWSKI
1:13:23:300+03:05:400+07:57:9000
9215Pelle PALMQVIST
Mikael KJELLGREN
1:13:27:200+00:03:900+08:01:8000
10218Ricardo HILLESJÖ
Petri VÄÄTÄNEN
1:15:31:300+02:04:100+10:05:9000
11202Martin LINDÉN
Mattias LAGO
1:17:32:400+02:01:100+12:07:00
12207Ulf ZETTERSTRÖM
Lars-Gunnar KARLSSON
1:17:52:600+00:20:200+12:27:2000
13217Arne RÅDSTRÖM
Thomas NILSSON
1:19:31:800+00:14:300+14:21:40015
14201Nils BERGQUIST
Karl-Erik MAGNUSSON
1:19:32:500+01:39:900+14:07:1000
15213Lars WIKMAN
Lennart HASSELGREN
1:19:49:400+00:02:600+14:24:00
16219Seppo RAITTILA
Janne KARHUNEN
1:19:53:800+00:04:400+14:28:4000
17221Anders NYSTEDT
Björn WULFF
1:21:04:800+01:11:0+15:39:4000
18206Curt JONSSON
Lars-Erik HENRIKSSON
1:21:51:500+00:46:700+16:26:1000
19205Johnny SUNDSTRÖM
Anton SUNDSTRÖM
1:24:14:0+02:22:500+18:48:6000
20204Kenth BÅÅTH
Denso MELWINSSON
1:24:15:900+00:01:900+18:50:5000
21203Ted MALM
Katharina MALM
1:25:05:300+00:49:400+19:39:9000

Partners