Anmälningslista Historic

Preliminär anmälningslista till Rally Sweden Historic 2018.

 DRIVERCO-DRIVERD-NAT/CLUBC- NAT/CLUBCARENTRANTCLASS
201Rauno AaltonenHans SylvanBMC Cooper SSöderqvist Engineering Sweden AB3
202Hans-Åke SöderqvistMattias LagströmSWE/Norbergs MCSWE/Norbergs MCBMC Cooper SSöderqvist Engineering Sweden AB3
203Glenn Egon StrömSusanna StrömgrenSWE/Dals MKSWE/Dals MkVolvo Amazon5
204Tomi TikanmäkiAnnika EngqvistFINSWE/Vimmerby MSSaab 96 V47
205Lasse JönssonÅke "Bryggarn" AnderssonSWE/Kils MK BilSWE/KAKSaab Sonett Gr 4Lasse Jönsson ServiceCenter AB7
206Anders NorstedtFrank SmitSWE/SMK UppsalaSWESMK UppsalaSaab 998
207Tore JohannessenLeif Arne NesetNORNORFord RS 20008
208Carl-Johan NyströmAnders GullströmSWE/Fryksdalens MKSWE/MK RattenFord Escort RS 2000NMS Sporting8
209Jan-Erik LundgrenLeif AhlinSWE/Kils MK BilSWE/Nässjö MKOpel Kadett C GTE8
210Bengt KihlmanJesper SamuelssonSWE/Munkfors MCSWE/Storfors MKSAAB 998
211Reidar MolandTormod SchauNORNORFord Escort RS 18008
212Enar ViktorssonPierre EllisonSWE/MK ThrophySWE/Säffle MCFord Escort RS 1600 BDG8
213Christer NorlingRaymond WessmanSWE/Rasbo MKSWE/KAKOpel AsconaJärlåsa Rally Team8
214Rolf-Ingar SchouOle AndresenNORNORFord Escort RS 18008
215Anders JohnsenIngrid JohnsenSWE/SMK DalaSWE/SMK DalaPorsche 911 RSRTractive AB Motorsport Transmission8
216Jukka AromaaKimmo HalttunenFINFINSAAB 99 EMSHistoric Rally Club Finland ry9
217Stefan RybergChristian OhlssonSWE/Forshaga MCSWE/Kils MK-BilVolvo 2429
218Jan-Erik SundqvistRoger GustavssonSWE/Finnskoga MKSWE/Finnskoga MKOpel Ascona B9
219Charles AnderssonTBA TBASWE/Borlänge MKTBAFord BDA Escort9
220Stefan ÅhsbergSune ElofssonSWE/MK Team WestomSWE/MK Team WestomSAAB 999
221Ståle HovdaPer Tore RakkestadNORNORVolvo 2409
222Peter HolmbergDennis HolmgrenSWE/Films MKSWE/Skutskärs MSVolvo 2429
223Per-Erik LundgrenMicke AnderssonSWE/Borlänge MKSWE/Eskilstuna MKFord Escot RS9
224Stefan NilssonAnn-Louise ForslundSWE/MSK HammarenSWE/MSK HammarenVolvo 242 R SportJH Spårservice AB9
225Sören OlssonMicke ÅkerlöfSWE/Films MKSWE/Films MKToyota Celica RA 409
226Seppo RaittilaHannu VäliahoFINFINToyota Starlet 13009
227Per-Anders HögsäterDavid MårdSWE/SMK EDASWE/MK Team TreskeVolvo 2409
228Fredrik EljasTomas ThorszeliusSWE/SMK DalaSWE/Rasbo MKVolvo 2429
229Janne LevänenJukka VihtalahtiFINFINFord Escort RSHistoric Raly Club Finland9
230Pelle PalmqvistHåkan JacobssonSWE/SMK GävleSWE/Norberg MCFord RS9
231Anders HedströmPeter HedströmSWE/MK RattenSWE/Finnskoga MKVolvo 240Carexperience9
232Anders SöderbergLiselott StrandSWE/Botkyrka MKSWE/SMK ValdemarsvikAudi Quattro10
233Arne BäckströmBjörn WesselSWE/Haninge MKSWE/Carlstad RCVolvo 240Arne Bäckström Historic Motorsport9
234Antero LaineAntti HaapalaFINFINAudi QuattroKellokosken Koneistus Oy9
235Dick LarssonJessica LarssonSWE/Rasbo MKSWE/Rasbo mkVolvo 2409
236Kjell FranssonPeter FranssonSWE/Vimmerby MSSWE/Vimmerby MSRenault Alpine 3109
237Lars-Ove OlssonTorbjörn JönssonSWE/Forshaga MCSWE/Forshaga MCOpel Ascona 4009
238Harry JokiToni SundkvistSWE/Västerås MSSWE/SMK Motala BilVolvo 242Blue Thing Sport9
239Göran FredrikssonKjell HaglundSWEFryksdalens MKSWE/Fryksdalens MKVolvo 2429
240Daniel WallLina JonassonSWE/MSK KvarnvingarnaSWE/Ydre MKVolvo 244Kisa El Byrå9
241Peter EngströmIda Lidebjer GranbergSWE/NMS BodenSWE/Asarums MSFord Escort RS 18009
242Mikael WistiHåkan SöderströmSWE/Fagersta MKSWE/Vallentuna MKVolvo 2429
243Arne RådströmThomas NilssonSWE/MK RattenSWE/Luleå MSVolvo 2429
244Henry NybergReine NybergSWE/Forshaga MCSWE/Forshaga MCVolkswagen 16v10
245Göran HuggareSture HuggareSWE/Kolsva MSSWE/Kolsva MSOpel Kadett GSI10
246Ulf PetterssonAndreas EkströmSWE/Katrineholms MKSWEKatrineholms MKOpel Kadett GSI10
247Patrik JohanssonChrister CarlssonSWE/Katrineholms MKSWE/Katrineholms MKOpel Kadett GSI 16v10
248Erik EngenTommy SavavikNORSWE/Vara MKToyota Celica GT4Toyota Team Historic10
249Vidar NordbøGeir StenslandNORNORBMW M3Nordbø motorsport10
250Petter FauskoRune Brandtenborg EilertsenNORNOROpel Kadett GSIPetter Fausko10
251Tom AxelssonKrister GullSWE/Almunge MKSWE/Kils MK BilAudi Quattro A2Bevelko Historic Rally Team Sweden10
252Janne PetterssonLasse AnderssonSWE/SMK NyköpingSWE/SMK NyköpingAudi Quattro A210
253Kenneth TomassonPer WikstenSWE/MK RattenSWE/MK RattenMazda 323 4*4 Turbo10
254Mats JonssonJohnny JohanssonSWE/Forshaga MCSWE/MK LindesbergMazda 323 4WD10
VäntelistaWaiting list
255Urban WahlbergBenny NordqvistSWE/Linköpings MSSWE/Linköpings MSFord AngliaA.R.C Motorsport3
256Anders KnutssonChristian IngemarssonSWE/Ydre MKSWE/Vimmerby MSSaab 96 V48
257Ruben BörjessonFred CalmermanSWE/SMK NyköpingSWE/SMK NyköpingTriumph TR7 V89
258Mathias EnghErik KarjulaSWEGrangärde RRCSWE/Ludvika MSToyota Starlet9
259Ulf WiklandMargareta AnderssonSWE/Örsundsbro MKSWE/Almunge MKVolvo AmazonJärlåsa Rally Team5
260Jan HenrikssonRobin KollfeltSWE/Finnskoga MKSWE/MK RattenBMW 2002 ti8
261Kalle OlstamOve PerssonSWE/Nora MKSWE/SMK LindeVolvo 242EC Svenska AB9
262Morgan SörenssonPeter JohanssonSWE/MK KopparbergSWE/SMK NyköpingOpel Ascona B9
263Jukka KovalainenTommy GullSWE/Säffle MCSWE/Säffle MCOpel KadettFunOnWheels.se9
264Bengt SamuelssonStefan IhreskogSMK Motala BilSWE/SMK Motala BilVolvo 142 STeam Torpa Gård Konferens Event7

Partners