Anmälningslista Historic

Anmälningslista i den ordning som anmälningarna kommer in.
Fylls på eftersom anmälningarna kommer in.

Entries Historic 2023

Entry #Driver/Co-driverNatClub CarClass
Ulf Zetterström
Lars-Gunnar Karlsson
SWE
SWE
Vallentuna MK
Vallentuna MK
Ford Escort RS 20008
Lundells MotorsportTed Malm
Katharina Malm

SWE
SWE
Arlövs MC
Arlövs MC
Volvo PV 5445
Lennart LandströmSWE
Lycksele MKVolvo Amazon7
Anton Mattsson
Erika Eriksson
SWE
SWE
Umeå Automobilklubb
Umeå Automobilklubb
Volvo 2429
Nils Östgård
Fredrik Andren
SWE
SWE
Vännäs MK
Umeå AK
Opel Kadett GSI 16V10
Opus Bilprovning.seChrister Larsson
Jan Adolfsson
SWE
SWE
Munkfors Motorclub
Finnskoga Motorklubb
Volvo 2449
Seppo Raittila
Janne Karhunen
FIN
FIN
Toyota Corolla GT10
Denso Rallysport SwedenKenth Bååth
Denso Melwinsson
SWE
SWE
SMK Vingåker
SMK Trollhättan
Volvo 164 E8
Team Racepart SwedenJan-Erik Eriksson
Torbjörn Carlberg
SWE
SWE
Ludvika MS
Nässjö MK
SAAB 96 SPORT3
Nässelgrundet Maskin ABRobert Andersson
Jesper Samuelsson
SWE
SWE
Eskilstuna MK
Storfors MK
Suzuki Swift10
Jonas Wallen
Mats Jägerhult
SWE
SWE
Vallentuna MK
Vallentuna MK
Volvo 2449
Joons MotorsportJohannes Joons
Elina Svensson
SWE
SWE
MK Tierp
Strängnäs AMS
Opel Kadett GSI10
Mathias Eng
Andreas Wilhelmsson
SWE
SWE
Grangärde RRC
Fredriksbergs MK
Volvo 2409
Anders Nystedt
Björn Wulff
SWE
SWE
Vallentuna MK
Vallentuna MK
Opel Kadett GSI 16V10
TEAM TIA RACINGKurt Ljung
Bengt Sandberg
SWE
SWE
Vaxholms MK
Umeå AK
Opel Ascona B9
Ricardo Hillesjö
Petri Väätänen
SWE
SWE
Haninge MK
Haninge MK
Suzuki Swift GTI10
Hans Åke Söderqvist
Torbjörn Jernberg
SWE
SWE
Norbergs MCBMC Cooper S3
TEAM TIA RACINGAnders Olsson
Torbjörn Frykberg
SWE
SWE
Vaxholms MK
Björnjägarns MC
Volvo 1648
Bertil Molander
Claudia Vorwerk Molander
SWE
CHE
Kullings MSFord Mustang 7
WRT MotorsportLars Wikman
Lennart Hasselgren
SWE
SWE
Sandvikens Motorklubb
Sandvikens Motorklubb
Ford Escort9
Christer Hedlund
Madelene Buskas
SWE
SWE
Lycksele MK
Gotlands MFBK
Ford Escort RS 18009
Arne Rådström
Thomas Nilsson
SWE
SWE
MK Ratten
NMS Boden
Volvo 2629
Björn Willman
Jonny Olofsson
SWE
SWE
Vännäs MK
Umeå AK
Peugot 205 GTI10
Kjell Fransson
Peter Fransson
SWE
SWE
Vimmerby MS
Vimmerby MS
Renault A310 Aline9
Norrbottens Bildemontering ABCurt Jonsson
Lars-Erik Henriksson
SWE
SWE
Tväråns IF
Luleå MS
Volvo 1428
Lasse Storm
Ulf Storm
SWE
SWE
TBA9
Arto Uusi-Ranta
Jouni Näsman
FIN
FIN
Toyota Corolla GT10
Ilkka Pohjonen
Roni Nyholm
FIN
FIN
NuUa
NuUa
Skoda Favorit 136L10
PP Såg & Borr ABPelle Palmqvist
Mikael Kjellgren
SWE
SWE
SMK Gävle
Hjo MK
Ford Escort RS9
Mats Jonsson
Jon Magnusson
SWE
SWE
Forshaga MC
SMK Linde
Toyota Celica GT-Four10
OK TSKAlar Hermansson
Andre Vare
EST
EST
BMW 2002 TI7

Partners